Final Show Films Aggregate Feed The aggregate podcast feed of Final Show Films.

John - GM
Mara - Kakita Airi - Crane Clan Duelist
Jeremy - Kisaki Hisoka - Dragon Clan Investigator
Erin - Yasei Hinata - Lion Clan Shugenja
Jack - Nakano Hayato - Scorpion Clan Infiltrator
William - Ren Akane - Crab Clan Berserker

00:0000:00

John - GM
William - Boldrin Ironhand - Dwarf Cleric of the Forge
Koty - Korbyn Landes - Human Battlemaster
Erin - Nyx - Human Druid of Twilight
Jeremy - Selina - Fire Genasi Wild Magic Sorcerer
Mara - Hope - Aasimar Rogue Barbarian
Sarah - Five - Drow Phoenix Soul Sorcerer

 

The Code solved in today's game:

Vnrjuoyh uy tod cnpx royvudlxa; oyx ov jcx hcndah buxh mujc jcx xbxlxyjnb lniuhjxdh.

Nh jcnj uh oyx mx rnyyoj nrzwudx, mx hcnbb uyhjxna edorxxa jo cndnhh jcx napxyjwdxdh mco vowya wh nboyi jcx xaix ov jcx ngshh.

Wlgdn uh jxhjuyi jcxl. 

Nyojcxd eojxyjunb mnh vowya uy rbuvvjoe; jcxs mubb gx jxhjxa.

Dupxdh xya nh mxbb hcnbb gx jxhjxa. 

Inbnaudh uypxhjuinjuoy uh gxroluyi jdowgbxholx. 

Mx yxxa jo xbuluynjx cul.

00:0000:00

Jeremy - GM
John - Amariel D'Thuranni - Elven Sorceress
Erin - Book - Warforged Warlock
Navarran - Vigil - Warforged Paladin
Zaghrog - Aesha - Warforged Druid
Antitonic - Knife-Knife - Gnome Rogue
Korvys - Kanak - Dragonborn Sorcerer

00:0000:00

John Bates - GM
Austin Kulp - Mathis DuBois - Troll Physical Adept
Holly Kulp - Gilda - Dwarf Gunslinger Adept
William Bates - Khadmas - Dwarf Rigger
Zach Kulp - Cassio Montag - Elf Historian
Stan Kulp - Eon - Elf Magician

 
 
00:0000:00

Jack - Storyteller
John - Nero - Elemental Fireheart
William - Phage - Ogre Gristlegrinder
Erin - Gale - Fairest Flowering Dancer
Mara - LIss - Wizened Oracle
Holly - Lark - Beast Windwing
Rafeal - Neo - Darkling Nightsinger
Jeremy - Adele - Darkling Gravewight

00:0000:00

Erin - GM
John - Senstaku - Echani Seeker
Jeremy - Luxhira - Zeltron Spy

00:0000:00

John - GM
William - Firen - Human Paladin
Jeremy - Qinvylar - Elf Wizard
Erin - Miracle - Tiefling Ranger
Jeff - Farbolt - Half-Elf Rogue

00:0000:00

Erin - GM
John - Antioch - Aasimar Monk
William - Einar - Dwarf Wizard
Jack - Ragnar - Dwarf Paladin
Jeremy - Anders - Gnome Cleric
Kat - Sca' - Elf Barbarian
Navarran - Alastar - Half-Elf Bard

00:0000:00

Jeremy - GM
John - Amariel D'Thuranni - Elven Sorceress
Erin - Book - Warforged Warlock
Navarran - Vigil - Warforged Paladin
Zaghrog - Aesha - Warforged Druid

00:0000:00

John - GM
William - Boldrin Ironhand - Dwarf Cleric of the Forge
Koty - Korbyn Landes - Human Battlemaster
Erin - Nyx - Human Druid of Twilight
Jeremy - Selina - Fire Genasi Wild Magic Sorcerer
Mara - Hope - Aasimar Rogue Barbarian
Sarah - Five - Drow Phoenix Soul Sorcerer

00:0000:00

- Older Posts »